Classic Guys / Unisex Tee

5.3 oz., pre-shrunk 100% cotton
Dark Heather is 50/50 cotton/polyester
Sport Grey is 90/10 cotton/polyester
Double-needle stitched neckline, bottom hem and sleeves
Quarter-turned
Seven-eighths inch seamless collar
Shoulder-to-shoulder taping
Gildan Unisex Tee
SizeLetter SizeSMLXLXXLXXXL4XL5XL
Fits SizeLength (shoulder to hem)25262727.530303131
Chest (fullest part)3639434852566064
Waist3134384449535761
High Hip 3539424751576266
Shoulder to shoulder in front1718.52022.5242731.530
Gildan Unisex Tee
SizeLetter SizeSMLXLXXLXXXL4XL5XL
FitsLength (shoulder to hem)6466697076767979
Chest (fullest part)9199109122132142152163
Waist798697112124135145155
High Hip 8999107119130145157168
Shoulder to shoulder in front4347515761698076

Premium Fitted Guys Tee

4.2 oz., 100% airlume combed and ringspun cotton, 32 singles
Ash is 99/1 airlume combed and ringspun cotton/polyester
Side seams, retail fit
Shoulder to shoulder taping
Unisex sizing
Bella + Canvas
SizeLetter SizeSMLXLXXLXXXL
US Standard Chest Size363844485254
FitsLength (shoulder to hem)272728293030
Chest (fullest part)35-3737-4141-4545-4848-5252-54
Waist30-3232-3636-4040-4444-4949-51
Hip (fullest par of seat)35-3737-4141-4444-4848-4949-51
High Hip 32-3434-3838-4242-4545-4949-51
Shoulder to shoulder in front14-1515-1616-1717-1819-2019-20
Upper Arm Girth12-1313-1414-1515-1616-1717-18
Bella + Canvas
SizeLetter SizeSMLXLXXLXXXL
US Standard Chest Size363844485254
FitsLength (shoulder to hem)696971737676
Chest (fullest part)89-9494-104104-114114-122122-132132-137
Waist76-8181-9171-101101-111111-124124-130
Hip (fullest par of seat)89-9494-104104-111111-121121-124124-130
High Hip 81-8686-9797-107107-114114-125125-130
Shoulder to shoulder in front36-3838-4141-4343-4648-5148-51
Upper Arm Girth30-3333-3636-3838-4141-4343-46

Leggings

Amazing Comfort Fit Leggings! Advanced 'Serge Stitching'. Cotton and Spandex mixture. These leggings are a 65% Cotton, 30% Polyester and 5% Spandex blend of fabric. PRINTING ON THE RIGHT LEG ONLY.
SIZEWAIST inHIP inINSEAM in
S27-2836-3727
M29-3038-3928
L31-3240-4229
XL33-3442-4429
2XL35-3644-4629

Classic Ladies Tee

5.3 oz., pre-shrunk 100% cotton
Dark Gray is 50/50 cotton/polyester
Sport Grey is 90/10 cotton/polyester
Seamless half-inch collar
Side seamed
Cap sleeves
Double-needle stitched hems
Taped neck and shoulders
SMLXL2XL3XL
Across Shoulders15161718.519.7521
Across Shoulders Tolerance.5.5.5.5.5.5
Body Length25.526272828.529
Body Length Tolerance111111
Body Width17.2519.2521.2523.2525.2527.25
Body Width Tolerance111111
Sleeve Length5.7566.256.256.757
Sleeve Length (From Center Back)13.251414.7515.7516.7517.5
SMLXL2XL3XL
Across Shoulders384143475053
Across Shoulders Tolerance111111
Body Length656669717274
Body Length Tolerance333333
Body Width444954596469
Body Width Tolerance333333
Sleeve Length151516161718
Sleeve Length (From Center Back)343637404344

Premium Fitted Ladies Tee

4.5 oz., 100% combed ringspun cotton, 30 singles
Heather Grey is 90/10 cotton/polyester
Alternate Heather colors and Neon colors are 65/35 polyester/cotton
Classic semi-contoured silhouette with side seam

Shoulder-to-shoulder taping Seamed collarette
Double-needle stitched sleeves and bottom hem
Oeko-Tex® Standard 100 Certified
Anvil Ladies T-Shirt
SizeLetter SizeSMLXLXXL3XL
Shirt Details
Shirt length (shoulder to hem)22.7523.525.526.52727.5
Shirt chest measurement1718.520.52224.526
Shirt shoulder to shoulder1515.5171819.520.5
Hem Width17.5192223.52527
Fits Average Body Size
Bust (Fullest part)343741444952
High Hip 33354142.548.551.5
Waist27.529.53638.54347
Anvil Ladies T-Shirt
SizeLetter SizeSMLXLXXL3XL
Shirt Details
Shirt length (shoulder to hem)586065676970
Shirt chest measurement434752566266
Shirt shoulder to shoulder383943465052
Hem Width444856606469
Fits Average Body Size
Bust (Fullest part)8694104112124132
High Hip 8489104108123131
Waist70759198109119

Longsleeve Tee Unisex

5.3 oz., pre-shrunk 100% cotton
Sport Grey is 90/10 cotton/polyester
Graphite Heather and Safety colors are 50/50 cotton/polyester
Double-needle stitched neckline, bottom hem and sleeves
Seamless 7/8' collar
Quarter-turned
Taped neck and shoulders
Tearaway label
Rib cuffs
SMLXL2XL3XL
Body Length282930313233
Body Length Tolerance111111
Body Width182022242628
Body Width Tolerance111111
Sleeve Length (From Center Back)33.53536.53839.541
SMLXL2XL3XL
Body Length717476798184
Body Length Tolerance333333
Body Width465156616671
Body Width Tolerance333333
Sleeve Length (From Center Back)85899397100104

Hoodie

8.0 oz., 50/50 cotton/polyester
Reduced pilling and softer air-jet spun yarn
Double-lined hood with color-matched drawcord
1x1 athletic rib knit cuffs and waistband with spandex
Front pouch pocket
Double needle stitching at waistband and cuffs
Safety Green is compliant with ANSI/ISEA 107 High Visibility standards
Quarter-turned
Gildan Unisex Hoodie
SizeLetter SizeSMLXLXXLXXXL4XL5XL
FitsLength (shoulder to hem)2526272728303031
Chest (fullest part)3338404450525760
Waist2933353946495256
Shoulder to shoulder in front19.522.52325282931.533
Gildan Unisex Hoodie
SizeLetter SizeSMLXLXXLXXXL4XL5XL
FitsLength (shoulder to hem)6466696971767679
Chest (fullest part)8497102112127132145152
Waist74848999117124132142
Shoulder to shoulder in front5056586471748084

Sweatshirt Unisex

8.0 oz., pre-shrunk 50/50 cotton/polyester
Reduced pilling and softer air-jet spun yarn
1x1 athletic rib knit collar, cuffs and waistband, with spandex
Double-needle stitched cuffs and waistband
SMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Body Length2627282930313233
Body Length Tolerance11111111
Body Width2022242628303234
Body Width Tolerance11111111
Sleeve Length (From Center Back)3334353637383940
SMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Body Length6669717476798184
Body Length Tolerance33333333
Body Width5156616671768186
Body Width Tolerance33333333
Sleeve Length (From Center Back)84868991949799102

Tank Top Unisex

5.3 oz., pre-shrunk 100% cotton
Banded neck and armholes
Double-needle stitched bottom hem
Quarter-turned
Gildan Tank Top (Listed measurement is the top of the size range)
SizeLetter SizeSMLXLXXL
FitsLength (shoulder to hem)2628293031
Chest (fullest part)3740444852
Waist3235384449
High Hip 3639434751
Gildan Tank Top (Listed measurement is the top of the size range)
SizeLetter SizeSMLXLXXL
FitsLength (shoulder to hem)6671747679
Chest (fullest part)94102112122132
Waist818997112124
High Hip 9199109119124

Coffee Mug (color change)

Color changing mugs have the amazing ability to turn a regular mug into a magic mug! Starting with a dark charcoal background, your image is fully revealed with the addition of any hot beverage! Size: 11 ounces Black color-changing coating Image slightly visible under coating. Not dishwasher/microwave safe Lead free For sublimation transfers

Coffee Mug (colored)

11 oz. / 325 ml capacity ceramic mug
Manufactured with Cactus Coatings® for maximized imprint area, vibrant color reproductions, and unsurpassed image durability.
Maximum print area: 9' x 3 1/2'
Size: 3 1/8' x 3 3/4'
✅ Color: White or Black

Coffee Mug (white)

11 oz. / 325 ml capacity ceramic mug
Manufactured with Cactus Coatings® for maximized imprint area, vibrant color reproductions, and unsurpassed image durability.
Maximum print area: 9' x 3 1/2'
Size: 3 1/8' x 3 3/4'
✅ Color: White or Black

Baby Onesie

5.0 oz., 100% combed ringspun cotton in a 1x1 baby rib
Heather is 93/7 combed ringspun cotton/polyester
White is sewn with 100% cotton thread
Flatlock seams
Double-needle rib binding on neck, shoulders, sleeves and leg openings
Reinforced three-snap closure on binding
Rabbit Skins LAT Baby Onesies
SizeShirt Label SizeXSSMLXL
US Standard Baby Sizes0-3mo3-6mo6-12mo12-18mo18-24mo
Average Baby Weight (lbs)9.518252830
FitsGarment Length (shoulder to crotch)14.515171819.5
Height19-20.520.5-2727-30.530.5-3333-35.5
Chest (fullest part)14-15.515.5-1818-1919-19.7519.75-20.5
Waist15-1616-18.518.5-19.519.5-2020-21
Trunk Length (shoulder to crotch)8.5-10.510.5-1313-1515-1616-17.5
Shoulder to shoulder5.75-6.56.5-7.757.75-8.58.5-8.758.75-9.25
Rabbit Skins LAT Baby Onesies
SizeShirt Label SizeXSSMLXL
US Standard Baby Sizes0-3mo3-6mo6-12mo12-18mo18-24mo
Average Baby Weight (kg)4.5811.512.513.5
FitsGarment Length (shoulder to crotch)3738434650
Height48-5252-6969-7777-8484-90
Chest (fullest part)36-4040-4545-4848-5050-52
Waist38-4141-4747-5050-5252-53
Trunk Length (shoulder to crotch)22-2727-3333-3838-4141-43
Shoulder to shoulder15-1717-2020-2121-2222-24

Bella Flowy Tank

3.7 oz., 65/35 polyester/viscose, 32 singles
Athletic Heather is 52/48 polyester/viscose
Black Heather is 80/20 viscose/polyester
A-line body
Shirring at racerback seam
Merrowed bottom hem
Relaxed, drapey fit
Side seams
Bella Flowy Racerback(Note: These sizes have a narrow range for thin body types)
SizeLetter SizeSMLXLXXL
US Standard Numeric Size*00*00-0*2-4*6-8*10-12
FitsShirt Length (shoulder to hem)25.525.525.525.527.5
Bust (fullest part)28-3030-3232-3434-3636-39
Waist24-2525-2626-2828-3031-32
Hip (fullest part of seat)32-3434-3535-3737-3939-42
High Hip 29-3030-3131-3333-3535-38
Bella Flowy Racerback(Note: These sizes have a narrow range for thin body types)
SizeLetter SizeSMLXLXXL
US Standard Numeric Size*00*00-0*2-4*6-8*10-12
FitsShirt Length (shoulder to hem)6565657027.5
Bust (fullest part)71-7676-8181-8686-9191-99
Waist61-6464-6666-7171-7676-81
Hip (fullest part of seat)81-8686-8888-9494-9999-107
High Hip 74-7676-7979-8484-8989-97

Guys V-Neck

Our Men's V-Neck is a well-loved favorite that features a classic V-neck, short sleeves, and superior combed and ring-spun cotton that acts as the best blank canvas for printing.

4.2 oz., 100% airlume combed and ringspun cotton, 32 singles
Ash is 99/1 airlume combed and ringspun cotton/polyester
Athletic Heather and Black Heather are 90/10 airlume combed and ringspun cotton/polyester
Alternate Heather colors are 52/48 airlume combed and ringspun cotton/polyester
Marbles are 4.0 oz., 91/9 polyester/airlume combed and ringspun cotton, 32 singles
Black Mineral Wash is 4.4 oz., 100% airlume combed and ringspun cotton, 32 singles
Side seams, retail fit
Unisex sizing
Coverstitched v-neck and hemmed sleeves
Shoulder-to-shoulder taping
Due to the unique Mineral Wash process, color will vary from garment to garment
Bella + Canvas V-Neck
Letter Size S M L XL XXL XXXL
US Standard Chest Size 34 38 42 48 52 56
Length (shoulder to hem) 26.5 27.5 28 30 30 31.5
Chest (fullest part) 34-37 37-41 41-45 45-48 48-52 52-56
Waist 29-32 32-36 36-40 40-44 44-49 49-54
Hip (fullest par of seat) 34-37 37-41 41-44 44-48 48-49 49-53
High Hip 31-34 34-38 38-42 42-45 45-49 49-52
Shoulder to shoulder in front 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 19-20 19-21
Upper Arm Girth 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18
Bella + Canvas V-Neck
Letter Size S M L XL XXL XXXL
US Standard Chest Size 34 38 42 48 52 56
Length (shoulder to hem) 67 70 71 76 76 80.1
Chest (fullest part) 86-94 94-104 104-114 114-122 122-132 132-142
Waist 74-81 81-91 91-101 101-111 111-124 124-137
Hip (fullest par of seat) 86-94 94-104 104-112 112-122 122-124 124-135
High Hip 79-86 86-97 97-107 107-114 114-124 124-132
Shoulder to shoulder in front 36-38 38-41 41-43 43-46 48-51 48-53
Upper Arm Girth 30-33 33-36 36-38 38-41 41-43 43-46

Ladies V-Neck

100% Cotton Adult 30/1s Tee Shirt
5.2 oz 100% Ringspun Cotton, Preshrunk Jersey
Tubular
5/8 inch Seamless Rib Knit Collar
Taped neck and shoulders
Double-Needle Sleeve and Bottom Hem
Quarter-turned to eliminate center crease
Women (ideal T) V-Neck (Note: According to customer feedback, these sizes run smaller than normal.)
Letter Size S M L XL XXL
US Standard Size 2-4 6-8 10-12 14-16 18-20
Length (shoulder to hem) 24 24.5 25 25.5 26
Bust (fullest part) 32-34 34-36 36-38 38-40 40-42
Waist 25-28 27-30 29-32 32-36 36-41
Hip (fullest part of seat) 35-37 38-39 40-41 42-43 44-45
High Hip 31-33 34-35 36-38 39-41 42-45
Shoulder to shoulder 14-15 15-16 15-16 16-17 16-17
Upper Arm Girth 8-10 9-11 10-12 11-13 12-14
Women (ideal T) V-Neck (Note: According to customer feedback, these sizes run smaller than normal.)
Letter Size S M L XL XXL
US Standard Size 2-4 6-8 10-12 14-16 18-20
Length (shoulder to hem) 61 62 63.5 65 66
Bust (fullest part) 81-86 86-91 91-97 97-102 102-107
Waist 64-71 71-76 76-81 8191 91-104
Hip (fullest part of seat) 89-94 94-99 99-104 104-109 109-114
High Hip 79-84 84-89 89-97 97-104 104-114
Shoulder to shoulder 36-38 38-40 38-40 40-43 40-43
Upper Arm Girth 20-25 23-28 25-30 28-33 30-36