Email: info@thelovesof.com Hours: 7 Days a week from 10-00 am to 6-00 pm

September 1973 T Shirt Vintage 46th Birthday Gift 46 Yrs T Shirt

$

Sizing Guide & Details
Sizing Guide & Details
✅ Important: By selecting the product size you also confirm your size with us (read more)
✅ Have a question about the item? Send a message or email info@thelovesof.com.

September 1973 T Shirt Vintage 46th Birthday Gift 46 Yrs T Shirt
September 1973 T Shirt Vintage 46th Birthday Gift 46 Yrs T Shirt


Baby Onesie

5.0 oz., 100% combed ringspun cotton in a 1x1 baby rib
Heather is 93/7 combed ringspun cotton/polyester
White is sewn with 100% cotton thread
Flatlock seams
Double-needle rib binding on neck, shoulders, sleeves and leg openings
Reinforced three-snap closure on binding
Rabbit Skins LAT Baby Onesies
SizeShirt Label SizeXSSMLXL
US Standard Baby Sizes0-3mo3-6mo6-12mo12-18mo18-24mo
Average Baby Weight (lbs)9.518252830
FitsGarment Length (shoulder to crotch)14.515171819.5
Height19-20.520.5-2727-30.530.5-3333-35.5
Chest (fullest part)14-15.515.5-1818-1919-19.7519.75-20.5
Waist15-1616-18.518.5-19.519.5-2020-21
Trunk Length (shoulder to crotch)8.5-10.510.5-1313-1515-1616-17.5
Shoulder to shoulder5.75-6.56.5-7.757.75-8.58.5-8.758.75-9.25
Rabbit Skins LAT Baby Onesies
SizeShirt Label SizeXSSMLXL
US Standard Baby Sizes0-3mo3-6mo6-12mo12-18mo18-24mo
Average Baby Weight (kg)4.5811.512.513.5
FitsGarment Length (shoulder to crotch)3738434650
Height48-5252-6969-7777-8484-90
Chest (fullest part)36-4040-4545-4848-5050-52
Waist38-4141-4747-5050-5252-53
Trunk Length (shoulder to crotch)22-2727-3333-3838-4141-43
Shoulder to shoulder15-1717-2020-2121-2222-24