Email: info@thelovesof.com Hours: 7 Days a week from 10-00 am to 6-00 pm

Team GREENE Family Surname Reunion Crew Member Gift T Shirt

$

Sizing Guide & Details
Sizing Guide & Details

Team GREENE Family Surname Reunion Crew Member Gift T Shirt
Team GREENE Family Surname Reunion Crew Member Gift T Shirt


Premium Fitted Guys Tee

4.2 oz., 100% airlume combed and ringspun cotton, 32 singles
Ash is 99/1 airlume combed and ringspun cotton/polyester
Side seams, retail fit
Shoulder to shoulder taping
Unisex sizing
Bella + Canvas
SizeLetter SizeSMLXLXXLXXXL
US Standard Chest Size363844485254
FitsLength (shoulder to hem)272728293030
Chest (fullest part)35-3737-4141-4545-4848-5252-54
Waist30-3232-3636-4040-4444-4949-51
Hip (fullest par of seat)35-3737-4141-4444-4848-4949-51
High Hip 32-3434-3838-4242-4545-4949-51
Shoulder to shoulder in front14-1515-1616-1717-1819-2019-20
Upper Arm Girth12-1313-1414-1515-1616-1717-18
Bella + Canvas
SizeLetter SizeSMLXLXXLXXXL
US Standard Chest Size363844485254
FitsLength (shoulder to hem)696971737676
Chest (fullest part)89-9494-104104-114114-122122-132132-137
Waist76-8181-9171-101101-111111-124124-130
Hip (fullest par of seat)89-9494-104104-111111-121121-124124-130
High Hip 81-8686-9797-107107-114114-125125-130
Shoulder to shoulder in front36-3838-4141-4343-4648-5148-51
Upper Arm Girth30-3333-3636-3838-4141-4343-46